TV 1891 Offenbach-Hundheim e.V.

25. Jubiläums-Weihnachstmarktlauf

Hier die Ergebnisse der 3 Läufe:

Hauptlauf 7500 Meter

               

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

Jahrgang

Zeit

AK

Rang in AK

Startnr.

1

Frey, Pirmin

Kusel

1996

0:26:20,2

M20

1

66

2

Bour, Andre

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1975

0:27:09,1

M40

1

91

3

Bernadon, Ramon

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1979

0:27:38,5

M35

1

72

4

Steiner, Mario

LG Ohmbachsee

1970

0:28:12,2

M45

1

62

5

Klein, Michael

Offenbach-Hundheim

1984

0:29:14,7

M30

1

18

6

Wagner, Bastian

RC Pfälzerwald

1991

0:29:47,8

M20

2

74

7

Böshar, Karl-Peter

TuS Glan-Münchweiler

1969

0:29:48,2

M45

2

71

8

Kraft, Tobias

FC Queidersbach 1952 e.V.

1990

0:29:52,1

M20

3

84

9

Andes, Matthias

Niderstaufenbach

1987

0:30:35,4

M30

2

79

10

Müller, Steffen

Mühlbach

1968

0:31:04,1

M45

3

77

11

Gerigk, Michael

LT Olympia Ramstein

1962

0:31:12,1

M55

1

83

12

Berg, Alois

TSG Kaiserslautern

1954

0:31:22,7

M60

1

29

13

Frank, Georg

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1963

0:31:31,2

M50

1

82

14

Stollhof, Sebastian

SV 1889 Imsbach

1982

0:31:34,1

M35

2

407

15

Lutzi, Marc-Oliver

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1999

0:31:42,9

MJ18/
19

1

69

16

Pfleger, Peter

SV Welchweiler

1965

0:31:45,1

M50

2

89

17

Schwab, Jan

LG Idar-Oberstein

1966

0:31:55,1

M50

3

63

18

Höhn, Regina

TV Rodenbach

1984

0:32:04,3

W30

1

36

19

Rumpf, Karsten

Niederstaufenbach

1991

0:32:26,2

M20

4

413

20

Sander, Till

TV Rodenbach

1987

0:32:27,5

M30

3

92

21

Neu, Felix

Veldenzgymnasium

2002

0:32:28,5

MS14/
15

1

53

22

Knehr, Yvonne

Die Musketiere

1990

0:32:31,6

W20

1

97

23

Peterschmitt, Alfred

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1966

0:32:48,9

M50

4

409

24

Paulus, Hagen

LG Ohmbachsee

1962

0:32:52,4

M55

2

75

25

Fehrentz, Norbert

Lauterecken

1967

0:32:55,3

M50

5

1

26

Doesken, Norman

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1971

0:33:09,5

M45

4

402

27

Heil, Carsten

LG Ohmbachsee

1976

0:33:11,9

M40

2

76

28

Böcher, Wolfram

LC Donnersberg

1965

0:33:18,7

M50

6

34

29

Würz, Andreas

Fitness & Bewegung
Pirmasens

1980

0:33:24,7

M35

3

27

30

Drumm, Gisbert

RSC Zweibrücken

1959

0:33:26,1

M55

3

3

31

Weber, Mathias

VFA Westrich

1967

0:33:36,5

M50

7

33

32

Staß, Benjamin

Die Musketiere

1980

0:33:40,5

M35

4

93

33

Klein, Richard

VFA Neunkirchen

1954

0:33:54,1

M60

2

48

34

Jeric, Sascha

TSG Kaiserslautern

1976

0:34:09,3

M40

3

87

35

Schmitt, Dieter

SG Jettenbach/Essweiler/
Rothselberg

1954

0:34:32,1

M60

3

65

36

Hager, Paul

Hütschenhausen

1958

0:34:39,9

M55

4

7

37

Zimmermann, Peggy

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1973

0:34:51,7

W40

1

55

38

Prümm, Johannes

Saarbrücken

1964

0:34:58,4

M50

8

404

39

Ghafari, Ainuddin

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

1997

0:34:58,6

M20

5

8

40

Herrmann, Peggy

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1971

0:35:08,2

W45

1

90

41

Hirselandt, Lutz

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1959

0:35:13,3

M55

5

78

42

Meyer, Manuel

LSC Athlon Kusel

1981

0:35:20,8

M35

5

406

43

Laborenz, Frank

TV Rodenbach

1968

0:35:27,9

M45

5

403

44

Binzel, Erich

LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz

1957

0:35:30,6

M60

4

86

45

Uebel, Klaus

Idarer TV

1951

0:35:53,7

M65

1

13

46

Hussaini, Abdul Muhid

TV Offenbach-Hundheim

1997

0:36:24,7

M20

6

9

47

Metzger, Stefan

TV Rodenbach

1976

0:36:49,7

M40

4

22

48

Dana, Gaj

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1975

0:36:58,6

W40

2

408

49

Kriegshäuser, Dieter

TuS 06 Heltersberg

1953

0:36:59,5

M60

5

21

50

Eberth, Maike

LLG Hunsrück

1991

0:37:08,6

W20

2

400

51

Schroer, Luca

JFV Pfälzer Bergland

2003

0:37:30,8

MS14/
15

2

80

52

Berger, Frank

Läufergilde

1963

0:37:38,7

M50

9

5

53

Schroer, Kai

JFV Pfälzer Bergland

1973

0:38:42,1

M40

5

81

54

Kube, Tamina

Niederstaufenbach

1993

0:39:13,1

W20

3

414

55

Aulenbacher, Mark

Veldenzgymnasium

2001

0:39:34,2

MJ16/
17

1

51

56

Scheiber, Roland

Schallodenbach

1957

0:40:00,5

M60

6

16

57

Mahler, Katharina

Wolfstein

1977

0:40:09,9

W40

3

54

58

Lang, Rainer

TuS Glan-Münchweiler

1959

0:40:10,5

M55

6

401

59

Schneider, Patrick

TV Brücken

1980

0:40:18,9

M35

6

35

60

Nierhoff, Jürgen

Running Firefighter

1970

0:40:34,4

M45

6

31

61

Kaiser, Udo

TSG Kaiserslautern

1953

0:40:44,6

M60

7

6

62

Feller, Stefan

LTF Marpingen

1968

0:40:50,3

M45

7

46

63

Malle, Gunter

TSG Kaiserslautern

1960

0:40:51,8

M55

7

411

64

Hodapp-Malle, Ute

TSG Kaiserslautern

1960

0:41:03,8

W55

1

410

65

Ohliger, Antje

Kaiserslautern

1979

0:41:17,6

W35

1

58

66

Eisinger, Hans

VFA Neunkirchen

1941

0:41:25,1

M75

1

20

67

Lutz, Richard

LC Donnersberg

1959

0:41:25,5

M55

8

96

68

Plainer, Alfred

 

1949

0:41:32,9

M65

2

2

69

Lassueur, Caroline

TSG Kaiserslautern

1982

0:41:40,9

W35

2

19

70

Stutzkeitz, Lena

Veldenzgymnasium

2001

0:41:48,9

WJ16/
17

1

52

71

Christmann, Hagen

TuS Olsbrücken

1975

0:41:54,5

M40

6

60

72

Drumm, Harald

Running Firefighter

1991

0:42:17,8

M20

7

30

73

Haas, Matthias

Running Firefighter

1981

0:42:19,5

M35

7

32

74

Meixner, Dieter

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1944

0:42:38,2

M70

1

98

75

Weber, Klaus

Lauffreunde Breitenbach

1958

0:42:46,3

M55

9

68

76

Lang, Walter

LLG Landstuhl

1944

0:43:43,7

M70

2

24

77

Jung, Arnd

St. Julian

1962

0:43:56,1

M55

10

412

78

Neu, Daniel

Offenbach-Hundheim

1985

0:44:12,2

M30

4

64

79

Jung, Stefanie

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1977

0:44:27,5

W40

4

57

80

Rheinheimer, Thomas

Glantal-Geocacher

1961

0:44:54,2

M55

11

39

81

Kurtze, Bernhard

LT Hirzweiler

1950

0:44:56,5

M65

3

85

82

Dick, Axel

Offenbach-Hundheim

1975

0:44:57,8

M40

7

67

83

Beck, Hans-Joachim

TV Alzey

1944

0:45:30,6

M70

3

37

84

Forell, Werner

TSG Kaiserslautern

1949

0:45:35,1

M65

4

73

85

Christmann, Ingrid

 

1967

0:45:35,6

W50

1

94

86

Schmitt, Michael

TV Rodenbach

1968

0:45:55,6

M45

8

95

87

Weber, Karl

TuS Heimweiler

1951

0:46:06,7

M65

5

12

88

Woll, Anna-Maria

Altenglan

1996

0:47:58,5

W20

4

70

89

Krieg, Monika

Laufteam Pirmasens

1970

0:48:36,5

W45

2

88

90

von Bückmann, Castro

TV 1848 Meisenheim

2011

0:48:36,9

MS<1
1

1

99

91

Bückmann, Michael

TV 1848 Meisenheim

1954

0:50:24,1

M60

8

100

92

Schmidt, Heiko

Enkenbach-Alsenborn

1968

0:51:14,9

M45

9

28

93

Dec, Hartmut

TV Meisenheim

1950

0:51:24,4

M65

6

56

94

Henni, Irmgard

 

1954

0:51:39,1

W60

1

4

95

Moritz, Cordula

TV Brücken

1955

0:51:39,7

W60

2

49

96

Moritz, Theo

TV Brücken

1953

0:56:51,7

M60

9

50

97

Stahl, Leon

LLG Landstuhl

2004

1:06:58,8

MS12/
13

1

405

98

Schlicher, Maike

Veldenzgymnasium

2003

1:07:21,8

WS14/
15

1

59

99

Feller, Franz

LTF Marpingen

1938

1:07:25,1

M75

2

47

Tabelle zum Download

 

Kinderlauf 500 Meter

Tabelle zum Download

 

2. Kinder- bzw. Jugendlauf 1000 Meter

Tabelle zum Download

Termine

Keine Termine

Bilder